Module/40GBASE-LR4 CFP

 
Cisco Systems
Niet op voorraad
€ 2.346,33
€ 2.839,05 incl 21% BTW
- CFP zendontvangermodule - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO meervoudige modus - maximaal 150 m - 850 nm - voor P/N: 4-40GE-LAN, 4-40GE-LAN/OTN

Specificaties

Product
Product id 700777
Merk Cisco Systems
Partnr CFP-40G-SR4=
EAN/UPC code 882658337208