CWDM 1530nm SFP+10GB EtheN Transeiver Md

 
Cisco Systems
Niet op voorraad
€ 7.261,68
€ 8.786,63 incl 21% BTW
CWDM SFP+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - 10 GigE - CWDM - LC/PC multi-modus - 1530 nm - voor P/N: C9500-48Y4C, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C9332C, NC55-MPA-12T-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-S, WS-C3850-48P

Specificaties

Product
Product id 702740
Merk Cisco Systems
Partnr CWDM-SFP10G-1530=
EAN/UPC code 882658652134