Transceiver/1000BASE-SX SFP Module MMF

 
Cisco Systems
Op voorraad
€ 242,97
€ 293,99 incl 21% BTW
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-modus - maximaal 1 km - 850 nm

Specificaties

Product
Product id 700292
Merk Cisco Systems
Partnr GLC-SX-MMD=
EAN/UPC code 882658340895