10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-Class

 
Cisco Systems
Op voorraad
€ 994,12
€ 1.202,88 incl 21% BTW
- SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC enkele modus - maximaal 10 km - 1310 nm

Specificaties

Product
Product id 700959
Merk Cisco Systems
Partnr SFP-10G-LR-S=
EAN/UPC code 882658782497