Glasvezelkabels

  • Op voorraad
  • 0.5 2
  • 1 41
  • 1.5 4
  • 2 42
  • 2.5 1
  • 3 46
  • 4 5
  • 5 38
  • 6 1
  • 7 19
  • 8 2
  • 10 28
  • 15 19
  • 20 10
  • 25 4
  • 30 14
  • 40 1
  • 50 6
  • 100 1
StarTech.com 3m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 21,13
€ 25,56 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 5m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 30,52
€ 36,92 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 7m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 36,74
€ 44,45 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 1m MTP/MPO 12 Fiber 40G OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Aqua Plen

StarTech.com

€ 134,25
€ 162,44 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 3m MTP/MPO 8 x LC 40G OM3 Multi mode Aqua Plenum Pull

StarTech.com

€ 134,95
€ 163,28 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 10m LC/LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 27,93
€ 33,79 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 15m LC/LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 33,58
€ 40,63 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 1m LC/LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 19,36
€ 23,42 incl 21% BTW
StarTech.com 20m LC/LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 37,82
€ 45,76 incl 21% BTW