CWDM 1570 nm SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr

 
Cisco Systems
Not in stock
€ 7.209,21
€ 8.723,14 incl 21% VAT
CWDM SFP+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - 10 GigE - CWDM - LC/PC multi-modus - 1570 nm - voor P/N: C9500-48Y4C, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C9332C, NC55-MPA-12T-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-S, WS-C3850-48P

Specification

Product
Product id 702324
Brand Cisco Systems
Partnr CWDM-SFP10G-1570=
EAN/UPC code 882658652103