1000BASE-BX80 SFP 1570NM

 
Cisco Systems
Not in stock
€ 3.596,27
€ 4.351,48 incl 21% VAT
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC/PC enkele modus - maximaal 80 km - 1560-1580 (TX) / 1470-1510 (RX) nm

Specification

Product
Product id 702743
Brand Cisco Systems
Partnr GLC-BX80-D-I=
EAN/UPC code 882658632228