3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

 

Dell
Not in stock
€ 31,93
€ 38,63 incl 21% VAT
The Dellâ„¢ Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

Specification

Product
Product id 649221
Brand Dell
Partnr 470-AAYQ
EAN/UPC code 5397063825929
Features
Cable length 3 m
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Product colour Multicolour
Packaging data
Quantity per pack 1 stuk(s)