3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable

 

Lenovo
Not in stock
€ 57,04
€ 69,01 incl 21% VAT
Lenovo 4Z57A10847. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: 2x LC, Connector 2: 2x LC

Specification

Product
Product id 615123
Brand Lenovo
Partnr 4Z57A10847
EAN/UPC code 889488461479
Features
Cable length 3 m
Fibre optic type OM4
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Product colour Blue