StarTech.com Fibre Optic Cables

  • In stock
  • 1 21
  • 2 20
  • 3 20
  • 4 3
  • 5 17
  • 6 1
  • 7 9
  • 8 2
  • 10 15
  • 15 9
  • 20 4
  • 25 4
  • 30 7
  • 40 1
  • 50 2
  • 100 1
StarTech.com 7ft LC/LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 25,79
€ 31,20 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 8m LC/LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 26,51
€ 32,07 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 10m SC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 29,33
€ 35,48 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m SC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 16,34
€ 19,77 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 2m SC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 18,34
€ 22,19 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 30m SC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 32,81
€ 39,70 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 3m SC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 18,56
€ 22,45 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 5m SC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 20,11
€ 24,33 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com

€ 16,86
€ 20,40 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com

€ 22,69
€ 27,45 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com

€ 18,94
€ 22,91 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com

€ 20,93
€ 25,32 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex LC-SC

StarTech.com

€ 15,64
€ 18,92 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech.com

€ 18,94
€ 22,91 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech.com

€ 21,23
€ 25,68 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 10m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 25,36
€ 30,68 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 14,93
€ 18,06 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 20m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 32,45
€ 39,26 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 25m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 38,90
€ 47,06 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 2m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 15,79
€ 19,10 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 30m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 43,31
€ 52,40 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 3m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 18,90
€ 22,86 incl 21% VAT