Network Transceiver Modules

  • In stock
Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ AXM762 PK10

Netgear

€ 4.035,21
€ 4.882,60 incl 21% VAT

Cisco Systems

€ 1.088,76
€ 1.317,39 incl 21% VAT

Cisco Systems

€ 11.060,37
€ 13.383,04 incl 21% VAT

Cisco Systems

€ 355,19
€ 429,77 incl 21% VAT

Cisco Systems

€ 741,22
€ 896,87 incl 21% VAT
Aten 10G Multi-Mode/300M Fiber SFP Module

Aten

€ 191,92
€ 232,22 incl 21% VAT
Aten 10G Single-Mode/10KM Fiber SFP Module

Aten

€ 292,75
€ 354,22 incl 21% VAT