Glasvezelkabels

  • Op voorraad
  • 0.5 2
  • 1 38
  • 1.5 4
  • 2 39
  • 3 44
  • 4 5
  • 5 36
  • 6 1
  • 7 19
  • 8 2
  • 10 25
  • 15 18
  • 20 10
  • 25 4
  • 30 12
  • 40 1
  • 50 6
  • 100 1
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/1m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 10,90
€ 13,18 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/2m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 12,23
€ 14,79 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/5m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 18,66
€ 22,57 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/7m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 25,01
€ 30,26 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/1m LSZH LC/ST DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 20,49
€ 24,79 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/2m LSZH LC/ST DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 21,93
€ 26,53 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/3m LSZH LC/ST DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 13,59
€ 16,44 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/7m LSZH LC/ST DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 20,40
€ 24,68 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/1m LSZH LC/LC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 24,45
€ 29,58 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/2m LSZH LC/LC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 25,95
€ 31,39 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/3m LSZH LC/LC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 27,53
€ 33,31 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/5m LSZH LC/LC DLX 62.5/125 MM Fiber

C2G Cables To Go

€ 31,23
€ 37,78 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/2m LSZH LC/SC DLX 50/125 MM FBR ptch

C2G Cables To Go

€ 21,93
€ 26,53 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/2m LSZH LC/LC DLX 50/125 MM FBR ptch

C2G Cables To Go

€ 25,95
€ 31,39 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/3m LSZH LC/LC DLX 50/125 MM FBR ptch

C2G Cables To Go

€ 30,06
€ 36,37 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/7m LSZH LC/LC DLX 50/125 MM FBR ptch

C2G Cables To Go

€ 21,38
€ 25,86 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/10m LSZH LC/LC DLX 50/125 MM FBR Pth

C2G Cables To Go

€ 36,07
€ 43,64 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/15m ST/ST Dplx 62.5/125 MM LSZH Fbr

C2G Cables To Go

€ 30,66
€ 37,09 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/20m SC/SC Dplx 62.5/125 MM LSZH Fbr

C2G Cables To Go

€ 37,20
€ 45,01 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre

C2G Cables To Go

€ 15,25
€ 18,45 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/15m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre

C2G Cables To Go

€ 30,84
€ 37,31 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre

C2G Cables To Go

€ 13,56
€ 16,40 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre

C2G Cables To Go

€ 15,25
€ 18,45 incl 21% BTW
C2G Cables To Go Cbl/10m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre

C2G Cables To Go

€ 23,23
€ 28,10 incl 21% BTW