StarTech.com Fibre Optic Cables

  • In stock
  • 1 21
  • 2 20
  • 3 20
  • 4 3
  • 5 17
  • 6 1
  • 7 9
  • 8 2
  • 10 15
  • 15 9
  • 20 4
  • 25 4
  • 30 7
  • 40 1
  • 50 2
  • 100 1
StarTech.com 1m MultiMode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

StarTech.com

€ 14,14
€ 17,10 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 2m Mm 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber LC - SC

StarTech.com

€ 14,74
€ 17,83 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 3m MultiMode 62.5/125 Duplex LC - SC

StarTech.com

€ 15,94
€ 19,28 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m MultiMode 62.5/125 Duplex LC - ST

StarTech.com

€ 14,66
€ 17,73 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 2m Mul 62.5/125 Duplex LC - ST

StarTech.com

€ 18,66
€ 22,57 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 3m MultiMode 62.5/125 Duplex LC-ST

StarTech.com

€ 16,95
€ 20,50 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch

StarTech.com

€ 12,91
€ 15,62 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC

StarTech.com

€ 14,74
€ 17,83 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC

StarTech.com

€ 13,06
€ 15,80 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC

StarTech.com

€ 14,95
€ 18,08 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 10m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 48,40
€ 58,56 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 15m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 56,44
€ 68,29 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m 3ft LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 15,38
€ 18,60 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 20m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 71,10
€ 86,03 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 25m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 84,82
€ 102,63 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 2m 6ft LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 16,91
€ 20,46 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 3m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 21,13
€ 25,56 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 5m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 30,52
€ 36,92 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 7m LC/LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Cable

StarTech.com

€ 36,74
€ 44,45 incl 21% VAT
StarTech.com 1m MTP/MPO 12 Fiber 40G OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Aqua Plen

StarTech.com

€ 134,25
€ 162,44 incl 21% VAT